Club logo
Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Photos Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Daniel Chua / Dan Maher7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-DEC-21)3-DEC-21 Show board
Ross Laybutt / Diane Laybutt7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-DEC-21)3-DEC-21 Show board
Molly O'Donohue / Philip Thompson7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-DEC-21)3-DEC-21 Show board
James Williamson / Janelle Williamson7H NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-DEC-21)3-DEC-21 Show board
STEPHEN GILLARD / WENDY TOLLEMACHE7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-NOV-21)19-NOV-21 Show board
IRENE MULLAN / ROBINA COOPER7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-NOV-21)19-NOV-21 Show board
JAN HICKLING / SUE LEWIS7NT WFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-NOV-21)19-NOV-21 Show board
Dan Maher / Janice Argent7C NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (15-NOV-21)15-NOV-21 Show board
Bill Morgan / Philip Thompson7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-NOV-21)10-NOV-21 Show board
Nigel Cleminson / Judith Corney7NT EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-OCT-21)25-OCT-21Show board
Stephen Gillard / Wendy Tollemache7D EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-OCT-21)25-OCT-21Show board
Michael Souter / Dell Elkington7NT EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (25-OCT-21)25-OCT-21Show board
Turgut Manli / Joy Pulford7NT SSP GR PRS WEEK 2 C (18-OCT-21)18-OCT-21Show board
Michael Souter / Trevor Rayfield7HXX ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-21)11-SEP-21Show board
BARBARA MACKAY / BRIAN GAMBLE7C WCLUB PAIRS - ROUND 1410-SEP-21Show board
JENE JONES / MICHAEL SOUTER7NT WCLUB PAIRS - ROUND 1410-SEP-21Show board
Christina Bell / Deborah Thomas7HX NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-SEP-21)8-SEP-21Show board
Daniel Chua / David Earnshaw7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-SEP-21)4-SEP-21Show board
SUSAN HARRIS / DAVID CROCKER7S STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-AUG-21)31-AUG-21Show board
MARJ LOWER / RONDA POMEROY7S NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-AUG-21)31-AUG-21Show board
CECELIA HAINS / MIMMA FAZIO7S NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-AUG-21)31-AUG-21Show board
JENE JONES / DAN MAHER7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-AUG-21)25-AUG-21Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (18-AUG-21)18-AUG-21Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-AUG-21)16-AUG-21Show board
CHRISTINA BELL / DEBORAH THOMAS7H SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-AUG-21)13-AUG-21Show board
DOUG SANDS / MYLES HOURN7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-AUG-21)11-AUG-21Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / ADA KRAWCZYK7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-21)24-JUL-21Show board
DEBORAH THOMAS / CHRISTINA BELL7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-JUL-21)21-JUL-21Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / MOLLY O'DONOHUE7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-JUL-21)21-JUL-21Show board
WILMY ZIADA / SAMMY ZIADA7NT STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-JUL-21)20-JUL-21Show board
MARJ LOWER / RONDA POMEROY7NT STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-JUL-21)20-JUL-21Show board
ANN SHOTTER / CATHY MATHIESON7NT STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-JUL-21)20-JUL-21Show board
TREVOR WHITE / CHRISTINA BELL7H EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JUL-21)19-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 316-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 316-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 316-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 816-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 816-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WGNOT 2021 - MATCH 816-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 816-JUL-21Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EGNOT 2021 - MATCH 816-JUL-21Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JUL-21)5-JUL-21Show board
CHRISTA CAVE / ALBERT DUFF7H WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (29-JUN-21)29-JUN-21Show board
BILL MORGAN / PHILIP THOMPSON7S WFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-JUN-21)25-JUN-21Show board
JAMES WILLIAMSON / KEITH ORMEROD7D EDORIS KERR - ROUND 223-JUN-21Show board
BILL MORGAN / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-JUN-21)16-JUN-21Show board
DANIEL CHUA / DAVID EARNSHAW7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-21)12-JUN-21Show board
JAMES WILLIAMSON / JANELLE WILLIAMSON7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-21)12-JUN-21Show board
COLLEEN BRIGGS / RONDA POMEROY7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION C (10-JUN-21)10-JUN-21Show board
CARMEL DENARO / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUN-21)9-JUN-21Show board
ROSS LAYBUTT / MAX LATIMER7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-JUN-21)3-JUN-21Show board
CARMEL DENARO / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-MAY-21)19-MAY-21Show board
ANN SHOTTER / CATHY MATHIESON7H NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-MAY-21)12-MAY-21Show board
ADELE MUNRO / GRAHAM APPLEGATE7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-MAY-21)4-MAY-21Show board
BARBARA MACKAY / PATRICIA BACK7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-21)17-APR-21Show board
CARMEL DENARO / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-21)17-APR-21Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / GILL ROSS7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-21)17-APR-21Show board
BILL MORGAN / BRIAN GAMBLE7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-21)17-APR-21Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / RONNY TOLLEMACHE7S EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-APR-21)16-APR-21Show board
DEBORAH THOMAS / CHRISTINA BELL7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-APR-21)7-APR-21Show board
ROSS LAYBUTT / DIANE LAYBUTT7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-APR-21)7-APR-21Show board
JENE JONES / DAN MAHER7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-APR-21)7-APR-21Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / BILL MORGAN7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-APR-21)7-APR-21Show board
STEPHEN GILLARD / PHYLLIS RANKIN7NT SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-APR-21)5-APR-21Show board
MAUDEY HAIR / LIZ MAGUIRE7NT SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-APR-21)5-APR-21Show board
JOY PULFORD / TURGUT MANLI7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (5-APR-21)5-APR-21Show board
DEBORAH THOMAS / JENE JONES7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (5-APR-21)5-APR-21Show board
DAVID EARNSHAW / DANIEL CHUA7NT SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-APR-21)3-APR-21Show board
GILL ROSS / PHILIP THOMPSON7NT SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-APR-21)3-APR-21Show board
GILL ROSS / PHILIP THOMPSON7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-MAR-21)20-MAR-21Show board
BARBARA RICHARDS / DEREK RICHARDS7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAR-21)15-MAR-21Show board
DAN MAHER / JANICE ARGENT7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAR-21)15-MAR-21Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / GLENDA LOCK7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-MAR-21)13-MAR-21Show board
ANN SHOTTER / CATHY MATHIESON7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-FEB-21)24-FEB-21Show board
ROS PUTLAND / RON KHALED7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-FEB-21)18-FEB-21Show board
JENE JONES / DAN MAHER7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-FEB-21)17-FEB-21Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / GIL HOLMES7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-FEB-21)17-FEB-21Show board
BILL MORGAN / DEIRDRE GILES7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-FEB-21)8-FEB-21Show board
DEREK RICHARDS / BARBARA RICHARDS7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-FEB-21)8-FEB-21Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-FEB-21)8-FEB-21Show board
TREVOR RAYFIELD / MICHAEL SOUTER7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-21)30-JAN-21Show board
TREVOR RAYFIELD / MICHAEL SOUTER7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-JAN-21)30-JAN-21Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / RONNY TOLLEMACHE7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JAN-21)8-JAN-21Show board
JUDITH CORNEY / DEBORAH THOMAS7NT SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-JAN-21)2-JAN-21Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / DAN MAHER7NT WSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-JAN-21)2-JAN-21Show board
ROSS LAYBUTT / DIANE LAYBUTT7D SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-DEC-20)30-DEC-20Show board
CHRISTINA BELL / DEBORAH THOMAS7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-DEC-20)30-DEC-20Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-DEC-20)30-DEC-20Show board
CHRIS MAYFIELD / DAVID EARNSHAW7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-DEC-20)28-DEC-20Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-DEC-20)28-DEC-20Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / CARMEL DENARO7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-DEC-20)21-DEC-20Show board
JAN DEAVILLE / JENNY BOXER7H STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-DEC-20)17-DEC-20Show board
DAN MAHER / VIVIENNE MISKELLY7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-DEC-20)17-DEC-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.