Club logo
Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Photos Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MICHAEL SOUTER / DELL ELKINGTON7C EMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-SEP-20)21-SEP-20 Show board
ANGELA GARSKE / GRAHAM APPLEGATE7NT ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-SEP-20)8-SEP-20 Show board
WENDY TOLLEMACHE / RONNY TOLLEMACHE7D SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-AUG-20)26-AUG-20 Show board
STEPHEN GILLARD / WENDY TOLLEMACHE7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-AUG-20)17-AUG-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / RONNY TOLLEMACHE7C EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-AUG-20)3-AUG-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / ROBINA COOPER7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-MAR-20)17-MAR-20Show board
DANIEL CHUA / BARRY KOSTER7C STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-MAR-20)17-MAR-20Show board
GARY JENKINS / JANICE WHITESIDE7NT WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-MAR-20)16-MAR-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / DELL ELKINGTON7NT WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-MAR-20)16-MAR-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / JENNY BOXER7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-MAR-20)10-MAR-20Show board
LOIS MAWTER / THOMAS FRANCE7NT ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-FEB-20)29-FEB-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / ADELE MUNRO7NT ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-FEB-20)25-FEB-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / TREVOR RAYFIELD7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-FEB-20)15-FEB-20Show board
MOLLY O'DONOHUE / PHILIP THOMPSON7H NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-FEB-20)8-FEB-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / WARREN MOORE7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-FEB-20)4-FEB-20Show board
GRAHAM APPLEGATE / ANGELA GARSKE7D STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (4-FEB-20)4-FEB-20Show board
LOIS MAWTER / VAL WATKINS7S WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-JAN-20)20-JAN-20Show board
BARBARA FLYNN / GREG NOLAN7NT WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-JAN-20)20-JAN-20Show board
DAN MAHER / ROS PUTLAND7D EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / SEBASTIAN RACITI7D EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / SEBASTIAN RACITI7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
JENE JONES / DAN MAHER7H EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
TREVOR WHITE / CHRISTINA BELL7C WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-DEC-19)30-DEC-19Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / JANETTE DAVIS7S NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
BILL MORGAN / PHILIP THOMPSON7C NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
BILL MORGAN / PHILIP THOMPSON7H NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
BRIAN GAMBLE / JANELLE WILLIAMSON7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-DEC-19)2-DEC-19Show board
PHILIP THOMPSON / MOLLY O'DONOHUE7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-DEC-19)2-DEC-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ESUMMER TEAMS - MATCH 214-NOV-19Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / LOIS MAWTER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-NOV-19)2-NOV-19Show board
RON CROSS / KAY JUSTICE7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-OCT-19)31-OCT-19Show board
MICHAEL SOUTER / GABRIEL RUHLAND7D NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-OCT-19)29-OCT-19Show board
CECELIA HAINS / MIMMA FAZIO7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-OCT-19)29-OCT-19Show board
JANICE ARGENT / PAT CROWD7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
JAMES WILLIAMSON / JANELLE WILLIAMSON7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-OCT-19)19-OCT-19Show board
NEAL HEALY / IAN ARGENT7H ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-OCT-19)17-OCT-19Show board
GLENDA LOCK / DARRYL LOCK7NT NC GRADE - ROUND 614-OCT-19Show board
KEITH ORMEROD / ANNE ORMEROD7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-OCT-19)12-OCT-19Show board
GIL HOLMES / MICHAEL SOUTER7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-OCT-19)9-OCT-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.