Club logo
Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Photos Documents Contact

Photos

View as thumbnails


WINNERS OF THE SPRING GRADED PAIRS 2017 A SECTION BILL MORGAN & DEIRDRE GILES

Date: 25-Apr-18


2ND PLACE REDLAND CONGRESS 2018 - JOHN SCHACHT GREG NOLAN (MIKE SOUTER PRESIDENT) WARREN MOORE & DI ARNOLD

Date: 25-Apr-18


WINNERS OF THE REDLAND CONGRESS 2018 - RESTRICTED - BARRY KOSTER, GEORGE GIBSON, LYNNE LAYTON & KIKU MUKAI WITH PRESIDENT MIKE SOUTER

Date: 25-Apr-18


WINNERS OF REDLAND TEAMS CONGRESS 2017 - C SECTION - WARREN MOORE, DI ARNOLD, JOHN SCHACHT & GREG NOLAN

Date: 25-Apr-18


2ND PLACE REDLAND CONGRESS 2017 C SECTION - BRUCE JOHNMAN, ALAN BESSELL, JOY WELSFORD & MICHAEL CLIBBON

Date: 23-Mar-18


MEMBERS ENJOYING THE 2017 CHRISTMAS PARTY

Date: 23-Mar-18


WINNERS OF THE NEW NEW GRADED PAIRS B DIVISION 2018 - WENDY TOLLEMACHE & STEPHEN GILLARD

Date: 23-Mar-18


WINNERS OF THE NEW YEAR GRADED PAIRS A DIVIONS 2018 - JUDITH CORNEY & LOREN LEADER

Date: 23-Mar-18


WINNERS OF THE NEW YEAR GRADED PAIRS C DIVISION 2018 GARY JENKINS & WARREN MOORE

Date: 23-Mar-18


RETIRING COMMITTEE MEMBERS BARBARA FLYNN & BEN ENGEMAN WITH RETIRING PRESIDENT DOUG SANDS 2018

Date: 23-Mar-18


2ND PLACE CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS 2017 - KEITH & ANNE ORMEROD

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS 2017 - JAMES & JANELLE WILLIAMSON

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE HIGH/LOW RANKED TEAMS 2017 - SAMMY & WILMY ZIADA AND BILL & MERIT MORGAN

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE REDLAND GRADED PAIRS 2017 - C GRADE BARRY KOSTER & KIKU MUKAI

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF TH SPRING GRADED PAIRS 2017 - B SECTION NOLA DAWS & PAT CARROLL

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE REDLAND CONGRESS 2017 B SECTION - GEORGE GIBSON, BARRY KOSTER & LYNNE LAYTON (MISSING IS KIKU MUKAI)

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE SPRING GRADED PAIRS C GRADE - JAN DEAVILLE & ROBINA COOPER

Date: 15-Nov-17


WINNERS OF THE EDDIE SANTAGUILANA TROPHY 2017 - PHILIP THOMPSON & MOLLY O'DONOHUE

Date: 5-Sep-17


WINNERS OF THE B SECTION - EDDIE SANTAGUILANA TROPHY - DOV & SANDRA BERNS

Date: 5-Sep-17


2ND PLACE RESTRICTED PAIRS JULY 2017 ADAM HERTELENDY & MIKE SOUTER

Date: 16-Aug-17


WINNERS OF THE DORIS KERR TROPHY 2017 RON KHALED AND DIANE ELIOTT

Date: 16-Aug-17


3RD PLACE REDLAND PAIRS CONGRESS 2017 - C GRADE JOHN SCHACHT & DIANE ARNOLD

Date: 16-Aug-17


MOLLY, JUDITH & LIZ HELPING OUT AT THE 2017 RESTRICTED/NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS

Date: 16-Aug-17


WINNERS OF THE QUIZ NIGHT -GARY & KATE JENKINS, DELMAE WOODS, BARBARA FLYNN, DARRYL & GLENDA LOCK & MICHAEL & MARIE PHILLIPS

Date: 5-May-17


WINNERS OF THE MARIE CURRELL NOVICE TROPHY 2017 - PETER NEVILLE & PAM RUPPIN

Date: 5-May-17


2ND PLACE REDLAND NOVICE TEAMS 2017 - Dennis Kennedy, Trevor Rayfield, Joy Pulford & Greg Nolan

Date: 16-Apr-17


2nd PLACE REDLAND RESTRICTED TEAMS 2017 - George Gibson, Lynne Layton, Chris Mayfield & David Earnshaw

Date: 16-Apr-17


KEITH ORMEROD RECEIVING HONORARY LIFE MEMBERSHIP AT AGM 2017 FROM PRESIDENT DOUG SANDS

Date: 28-Mar-17


CLUB MEMBERS AT THE AGM 2017

Date: 28-Mar-17


WINNERS OF THE PRESIDENTS PAIRS 2017 - DEIRDRE GILES AND PAT BACK

Date: 28-Mar-17


2nd Place club Championship Teams 2017 Ron Khaled, Ros Putland, John Harris & Di Eliott

Date: 12-Feb-17


1st place Club Championship Teams 2017 Judith Corney, Peter Neville, Pam Ruppin & Neil Casey

Date: 12-Feb-17


Winners New Year Graded Pairs 2017 (C Section) Poona Gounder and Diane Arnold

Date: 30-Jan-17


Winners of the New Year Graded Pairs 2017 (A Section) Lynne Fisher and Daniel Chua

Date: 27-Jan-17


Winners of the New Year Graded Pairs 2017 (B Section) Stephen Gillard and Wendy Tollemache

Date: 27-Jan-17


Australia Day Celebrations - Leigh Dominikovich & Judy Blomfield

Date: 27-Jan-17


Australia Day Celebrations - Ria Bijker

Date: 27-Jan-17


CHRISTMAS PARTY 2017 - Ross Laybutt, Dianne Laybutt, Kevin Gilbert, Richard Curtis, Sue Gilbert & Pauline Curtis

Date: 29-Dec-16


CHRISTMAS PARTY 2017 - Elvie Eaglesham, Maureen Kelso, Delmae Woods, Jan Jones, Barb McGorman & Dawn Lepinath

Date: 29-Dec-16


CHRISTMAS PARTY 2017 - Phyllis Rankin, Dianne Whimp, Sherille Russell, Anne Shotter, Paula Gilby & Robina Cooper

Date: 29-Dec-16


CHRISTMAS PARTY 2017 - Pamela Murray, Judy Blomfield, Kay Justice, Jan Robbins, Shirley Burgess, Barbara Flynn & Judy Hutchinson

Date: 29-Dec-16


REDLAND GRADED TEAMS (C GRADE) WINNERS 2016 - PAUL ELKINGTON, DELL ELKINGTON, MICHAEL SOUTER & TREVOR RAYFIELD

Date: 19-Dec-16


REDLAND GRADED TEAMS (B GRADE) WINNERS 2016 - BARBARA MACKAY, LEIGH DOMINIKOVICH, JAN ARGENT & DEIRDRE GILES

Date: 19-Dec-16


MELBOURNE CUP 2016 - PHILIP THOMPSON AUCTIONING OFF THE HORSES

Date: 23-Nov-16


JENE JONES WITH GILL ROSS MELBOURNE CUP 2016

Date: 23-Nov-16


OUR PRESIDENT DOUG SANDS - MELBOURNE CUP 2016

Date: 23-Nov-16


PAT CROWD - BEST DRESSED LADY - MELBOURNE CUP 2016

Date: 23-Nov-16


BEN ENGEMAN & IAIN ROSS - MELBOURNE CUP 2016

Date: 23-Nov-16


GILL ROSS, JUDITH CORNEY & JEAN SMITH MELBOURNE CUP 2016

Date: 23-Nov-16


WINNERS OF THE SPRING GRADED PAIRS (A SECTION) 2016 - Jean Smith and Bill Morgan

Date: 7-Nov-16


2ND PLACE CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS 2016 - MOLLY O'DONOHUE & PHILIP THOMPSON

Date: 15-Sep-16


WINNERS OF THE 2016 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS - LEIGH DOMINIKOVICH & JOHN HARRIS

Date: 15-Sep-16


1st Place EDDIE SANTAGUILIANA MEMORIAL TROPHY 2016 - Carmel Denaro and Philip Thompson

Date: 29-Aug-16


Some club members relaxing after the rigors of the Eddie Santaguiliana competition 2016

Date: 29-Aug-16


Winners of the Doris Kerr Trophy 2016 - Diane and Ross Laybutt

Date: 16-Aug-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS - KITCHEN HELPERS - GILL, MARGARET & STANIS

Date: 24-Jul-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS 2016 - 1ST PLACE - PETER NEVILLE & PAM RUPPIN

Date: 24-Jul-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS 2016 - 2ND PLACE - KIKU MUKAI & BARRY KOSTER

Date: 24-Jul-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS 2016 - 3RD PLACE - RICHARD SPELMAN & LORETTA LOVETT

Date: 24-Jul-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS 2016

Date: 24-Jul-16


REDLAND NOVICE PAIRS CONGRESS 2016

Date: 24-Jul-16